1
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
3:5
08.11.2020

HC Mikron Nové Zámky


HC Mikron Nové Zámky
12
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
4:5
04.10.2020

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce


HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
14
HK Poprad a.s.


HK Poprad a.s.
7:1
09.10.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
23
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:1
sn
11.10.2020

DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc


DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
27
HC 07 Detva


HC 07 Detva
1:3
06.11.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
34
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:30
08.12.2020

HC Košice


HC Košice
40
HKM a.s. Zvolen


HKM a.s. Zvolen
4:1
02.10.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
45
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:30
26.01.2021

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.


MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
53
HK DUKLA Trenčín


HK DUKLA Trenčín
18:00
15.12.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
56
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:30
02.02.2021

HK Nitra, s.r.o.


HK Nitra, s.r.o.
66
HC SLOVAN Bratislava


HC SLOVAN Bratislava
7:2
10.11.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
67
HC Mikron Nové Zámky


HC Mikron Nové Zámky
3:2
13.11.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
78
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce


HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:6
15.11.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
80
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:5
17.11.2020

HK Poprad a.s.


HK Poprad a.s.
89
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc


DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
1:4
20.11.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
93
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
4:3
sn
22.11.2020

HC 07 Detva


HC 07 Detva
100
HC Košice


HC Košice
18:00
27.11.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
106
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
29.11.2020

HKM a.s. Zvolen


HKM a.s. Zvolen
111
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
18:00
03.12.2020

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.


MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
119
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
06.12.2020

HK DUKLA Trenčín


HK DUKLA Trenčín
122
HK Nitra, s.r.o.


HK Nitra, s.r.o.
18:00
11.12.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
132
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
13.12.2020

HC SLOVAN Bratislava


HC SLOVAN Bratislava
135
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:30
22.12.2020

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.


MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
142
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
26.12.2020

HC 07 Detva


HC 07 Detva
148
HKM a.s. Zvolen


HKM a.s. Zvolen
18:00
28.12.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
153
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.


MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
17:00
30.12.2020

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
160
HC 07 Detva


HC 07 Detva
17:00
03.01.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
166
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
16:00
06.01.2021

HKM a.s. Zvolen


HKM a.s. Zvolen
169
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:30
08.01.2021

HC Mikron Nové Zámky


HC Mikron Nové Zámky
180
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
10.01.2021

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce


HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
182
HK Poprad a.s.


HK Poprad a.s.
18:00
15.01.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
191
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
17.01.2021

DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc


DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
195
HC 07 Detva


HC 07 Detva
18:00
22.01.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
202
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
24.01.2021

HC Košice


HC Košice
208
HKM a.s. Zvolen


HKM a.s. Zvolen
18:00
29.01.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
213
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.


MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
17:00
31.01.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
221
HK DUKLA Trenčín


HK DUKLA Trenčín
18:00
05.02.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
224
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
07.02.2021

HK Nitra, s.r.o.


HK Nitra, s.r.o.
234
HC SLOVAN Bratislava


HC SLOVAN Bratislava
18:30
16.02.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
235
HC Mikron Nové Zámky


HC Mikron Nové Zámky
18:00
19.02.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
246
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce


HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
16:00
21.02.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
248
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:30
26.02.2021

HK Poprad a.s.


HK Poprad a.s.
257
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc


DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
18:00
28.02.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
261
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:30
02.03.2021

HC 07 Detva


HC 07 Detva
268
HC Košice


HC Košice
18:00
05.03.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
274
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
07.03.2021

HKM a.s. Zvolen


HKM a.s. Zvolen
279
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.


MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
17:00
12.03.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
287
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
14.03.2021

HK DUKLA Trenčín


HK DUKLA Trenčín
290
HK Nitra, s.r.o.


HK Nitra, s.r.o.
18:00
19.03.2021

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
300
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica


HC‘05 Banská Bystrica
17:00
21.03.2021

HC SLOVAN Bratislava


HC SLOVAN Bratislava